GENERAL CO-CHAIRS

Stanimir VALTCHEV

Prof.
Portugal, Lisboa,
Universidade Nova de Lisboa

Dmitry NOVIKOV

Academician of RAS,
D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Moscow, V.A.
Trapeznikov Institute of Control
Sciences RAS

Pavel SARAEV

D.Sc., Associate Prof.
Russia, Lipetsk,
Lipetsk State Technical University

TECHNICAL PROGRAM CO-CHAIRS

Tamas RUZSANYI

Prof., Dr. Tech.
Hungary, Budapest,
Budapest University of Technology

Yousef IBRAHIM

Prof.
Australia, Federation University
Australia, Gippsland Campus

Ersan KABALCI

Prof. Dr.
Turkey, Nevşehir, Nevşehir Hacı
Bektaş Veli University

Atanas NACHEV

D.Sc., Prof.,
Bulgaria, Sofia,
University of Library Studies
and Information Technologies

Olja ČOKORILO

Ph.D., Associate Prof.
Serbia, Belgrade,
University of Belgrade

Svilen S. Valtchev

Prof.
Portugal,
CEMAT, IST, University of Lisbon and
ESTG, Polytechnic of Leiria

Anatoly POGODAEV

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Lipetsk, Lipetsk State
Technical University

Alexander ALEKSEEV

Cand. Sc.
Russia, Perm,
Perm National Research Polytechnic University

Vladimir ALEKSEEV

Cand.Sc.
Russia, Lipetsk, Lipetsk State
Technical University

Sergey BARKALOV

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Voronezh, Voronezh State
Technical University

Semen BLYUMIN

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Lipetsk, Lipetsk State
Technical Universityy

Vladimir BURKOV

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Moscow,
V.A. Trapeznikov Institute
of Control Sciences RAS

Tamara CHISTYAKOVA

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint
Petersburg State Institute of
Technology (Technical
University)

Aleksey DAGMAN

Cand.Sc.
Russia, Lipetsk, Novolipetsk
Steel Corporation

Anton GLUSHCHENKO

D.Sc., Prof.,
Russia, Moscow,
V.A. Trapeznikov Institute
of Control Sciences RAS

Mikhail GOUBKO

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Moscow,
V.A. Trapeznikov Institute of
Control Sciences RAS

Yuri GROMOV

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Tambov, Tambov State
Technical University

Alexander KHOPERSKOV

D.Sc., Prof.,
Russia, Volgograd,
Volgograd State University

Yuri KUDINOV

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Lipetsk, Lipetsk State
Technical University

Marina LAPSHINA

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Voronezh, Voronezh
State University of Forestry and
Technologies named after G.F.
Morozov

Tatiana LEDENEVA

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Voronezh, Voronezh
State University

Alexander LOSEV

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Volgograd, Volgograd
State University

Viktor MESHERYAKOV

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Lipetsk, Lipetsk State
Technical University

Maria ORESHINA

Cand.Sc., Associate Prof.
Russia, Lipetsk, Lipetsk State
Technical University

Fedor PASHENKO

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Moscow, V.A.
Trapeznikov Institute of Control
Sciences RAS

Vladimir PIMENOV

Cand.Sc.
Russia, Lipetsk, Novolipetsk
Steel Corporation

Semen PODVALNY

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Voronezh, Voronezh State
Technical University

Alexander SHASHKIN

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Voronezh, Voronezh
State University

Alexander SHPIGANOVICH

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Lipetsk, Lipetsk State
Technical University

Valery STOLBOV

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Perm, Perm National
Research Polytechnic University

Yuri TALAGAEV

Cand.Sc., Associate Prof.
Russia, Voronezh, N.E.
Zhukovsky and Yu.A. Gagarin Air
Force Academy

Alexander VORONIN

D.Sc., Prof.
Russia, Volgograd, Volgograd
State University

Eugene ZATSEPIN

Cand.Sc., Associate Prof.
Russia, Lipetsk, Lipetsk State
Technical University

Violeta ZATSEPINA

D.Sc., Associate Prof.
Russia, Lipetsk, Lipetsk State
Technical University